27.02.2017

РАСПИСАНИЕ занятий МКУ «Центр физкультуры и спорта» на 2016-2017  год с 01.11.2016 г. по 01.05.2017 г.    

Тренер

вид спорта

понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

суббота

воскресенье

место

занятий

Алешкина И.В.

баскетбол

(женщины)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00 -19.30

 

 

17.00 – 18.30

ФОК

Центр Ф.К.и С

Етеревский П.П.

   бокс

15.00 – 16.30

 

15.00 – 16.30

 

 

15.00-16.30

 

 

 

ФОК

р.п. Линево

Ермишкина Л.А.

адаптивная

физкультура

 

 

09.30-11.45

 

 

 

09.30-11.45

 

 

 

09.30-11.45

 

 

       РДК

Макеев А.Н.

плавание

 

 

 

 

15.30-17.30

 

15.30-17.30

 

 

11.00-13.00

 

ФОК

г. Жирновск

Анашкина Л.И.

 ОФП

(городки)

 

 

 

 

 

11.00-13.15

 

11.00-13.15  

 

   Стадион

Тир НГДУ

Исмаилов Д.Г.

русская

лапта

19.00-20.30

 

 

19.00-20.30

 

 

19.00-20.30

 

 

Красный Яр

СШ №2

Белоусова Т.В.

н/теннис

 

 

14.00-16.15

 

 

14.00-16.15

 

 

 

 

РДК

Харченко В.М.

футбол, волейбол

 

15.00-16.30

18.00-19.30

 

15.00-16.30

18.00.-19.30

 

 

 

Александровская

СШ

Леляков  А.В.

волейбол

 

18.00-20.15

 

 

18.00-20.15

 

 

18.00-20.15

 

 

Нижнедобринская

СШ

Маврин  Ю.В.

н\теннис

 

18.45-21.00

 

18.45-21.00

 

10.00-12.15

 

РДК  г. Жирновск

Никулаев П.А.

 волейбол               (мужчины)

 

 

19.00-21.15

 

 

19.00-21.15

 

 

 

 

Центр Ф.К.и С

Пестова  С.М.

л/атлетика

16.00-17.30

 

16.00-17.30

16.00-17.30

16.00-17.30

15.00-15.45

 

 

Кленовская СШ

Рынов Н.В.

баскетбол

   (юноши)

 

17.00-18.30

 

 

 

 

 

15.00-17.15

 

15.15.-17.30

Центр Ф.К. и  С

г. Жирновска

ФОК

Гуреев С.И.

волейбол

18.45-21.00

 

18.45-21.00

 

18.45-21.00

 

 

Алешниковский ДК

Прокофьева Е.А.

волейбол

(женщины)

17.30-19.45

 

17.30-19.45

 

17.00-19.15

 

 

Жирновский

педколледж

Бородаева Е.В.

волейбол

 

 

19.00-20.30

 

 

19.00-20.30

 

 

19.00-20.30

 

ФОК

Линевский

Каратанова С.А.

ОФП

    пилате-с

09.00-10.30

18.00-21-00

 

09.00-10.30

18.00-21.00

 

09.00-10.30

18.00-21.00

 

 

  ЦЕНТР

   Ф.К. и С

Плохотюк  Ю.С.

шахматы

 

 

18.00-20.15

 

 

18.00-20.15

 

 

10.00-12.15

10.00-12.15

РДК  «Ладья»

г. Жирновск

Леоненко   И.И.

ОФП

18.00-20.15

 

18.00-20.15

 

18.00-20.15

 

 

Кленовский  Д.К.

Маклаков А.С.

л/атлетика

    15.00-16-30

16.30-18.00

 

 

15.00-16.30

16.30-18.00

 

 

   15.00-16.30

16.30-18.00

 

 

 

14.00-15.00[i]

 

Центр Ф.К.иС.

 

ФОК

Бондаренко   С.Е.

л/атлетика

 

16.30-18.45

 

 

16.30-18.45

 

 

16.30-18.45

 

 

Красный Яр

СШ №1

Алишихов К.М.

 

борьба

вольная

 

 

 

15.00-17.15

 

 

 

 

12.00-14.15

 

12.00-14.15

ЖНТ

г. Жирновск

Камынин   А.В.

футбол

 

 

14.30-16.00

16.00-18.15

18.50-20.30

14.30-16.00

 16.00-18.15

14.30-16.00

16.00-18.15

  18.15-20..30

10.00-11.30

11.30-13.45

10.00-11.30

11.30-13.00

13.00-15.15

ФОК г. Жирновск

Кан О.В.

волейбол

н/теннис

     19.00-21.15

 

13.00-15.15

19.00-21.00

 

13.00-15.15

 

 

13.00-15.15

19.00-21.00

 

 

 

 

 

Медведицкая

СШ

Васина Л.В

баскетбол

(девочки)

14.30-16.00

 

 

 

14.30-16..60

 

14.00-15.30

 

 

 

 

 

СШ №2

г. Жирновска

Васюткин  И.С.

бокс

 

14.45-17.00

14.45-17.00

 

 14.45-17.00

 

 

 

ЦДТ  г. Жирновск

 

Владимирова  С.В.

волейбол

15.30-17.00

 

 

15.30-17.00

 

 

 

15.30-17.00

 

 

 

СШ №1

Центр ФК и С

 Волкова Е.В.

фитнес

17.30-19.00

 

 

 

17.30-19.00

 

 

 

 

 

Центр  Ф.К.и С.

Давыденко В.П.

футбол

 

16.00-17.30

 

16.00-17.30

 

10.00-11.30

 

Медведицкая СОШ

   Быхалова М.А.

   фитнес

15.00-16.30

 

15.00-16.30

 

15.00-16.30

 

 

  Центр ФК и С

Прохоров А. А.

волейбол

(ветераны)

 

 

19.00-21.15

 

 

 

 

Центр ФК и С

 

Поделиться ссылкой:

   

 Vk Tw Fb Gp Instagram logo

Меню сайта

Календарь материалов

Июнь 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2